Kartelam
RUBY

RUBY

PLAIN01-BEJ/MAVİ

Features

Composition40% Acrylic, 30% Linen, 20% Cotton, 10% Polyester
Weight (g/m2)625
Fabric Width (cm)140
Select variant
1

Studio Tools

RecolorK-AI Studio
Composition
  • Acrylic40%
  • Linen30%
  • Cotton20%
  • Polyester10%
Fabric specs
  • Usage AreaArmchair
  • Weight (g/m2)625
  • Martindale30000
  • Fabric Width (cm)140

Available Variants

Similar Products

Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.

Ask AI or contact us