BELEK FLAM
18-10433
BELEK FLAM
18-10433
Product Code DÜZ
Product Code
:
DÜZ
Composition
:
Polyester 86%
Viscose 14%
Fabric Weight (gr/m2)
:
410
Fabric Width (cm)
:
140
Minumum Order Per Pattern (m)
:
100
Martindale
:
50000
Simulate in 3D
Add To 3D List
Request Samplebook / Info - Purchase
Contact Supplier
BELEK FLAM - Variants

BELEK FLAM 18-10433
BELEK FLAM 18-10437
BELEK FLAM 18-10443
BELEK FLAM 18-10450
BELEK FLAM 18-10464
BELEK FLAM 18-10470
BELEK FLAM 18-10478
BELEK FLAM 18-10489
BELEK FLAM 18-10504
BELEK FLAM 18-10516
BELEK FLAM 18-10528
BELEK FLAM 18-10530
BELEK FLAM 18-10536
BELEK FLAM 18-10540
BELEK FLAM 18-10628
BELEK FLAM 19-4918
BELEK FLAM 19-4919
BELEK FLAM 19-4921